Home
Join us
Log in
WREKINSPORT
Cycling Club
Homepage
Calendar / Events
News
Gallery
Club Info
The Committee
Club Jerseys
Club Rides
Club Rules
Membership
Shop
Members Area
Homepage
News
Chris Edwards Hilly 18 2/3/19 - result
Blog Post
Back to list
Chris Edwards Hilly 18 2/3/19 - result
2 Mar 2019 21:12
|
Anonymous member
(Administrator)
Pos'n
No.
Forename
Surname
Club
Time
Vet +/-
Standard
1
50
Matt
Garthwaite
Holohan Coaching RT
00:40:06
2
20
Jonny
Morris
FishFace Cycles RT
00:42:23
3
46
Tim
Beardmore
Nova Raiders
00:43:23
+4:48
00:48:11
4
40
Victor
Chetta
Mid Shropshire Wheelers
00:43:30
+3:49
00:47:19
5
25
Tom
Garbett
Total Tri Training
00:43:55
6
2
Dan
Elliot
Tri Central UK
00:44:58
7
36
Jack
Wilson
Ludlow Brewery RT
00:45:04
8
30
Bryn
Davies
Hafren CC
00:45:09
+2:45
00:47:54
9
51
Stephen
Minton
Ludlow Brewery RT
00:45:31
+2:56
00:48:27
10
32
Dean
Dovey
Nova Raiders
00:45:49
+3:22
00:49:11
11
16
James
Griffiths
Clee Cycles
00:46:42
+1:20
00:48:02
11
26
Nick
Long
Nova Raiders
00:46:42
13
35
Tomos
Hales
Wrekinsport CC
00:46:49
14
7
Tony
Grassby
Peak Road Club
00:46:57
+1:56
00:48:53
15
10
Kieran
Morris
Total Tri Training
00:47:05
16
22
Simon
Dighton
Beacon Roads CC
00:47:08
+2:12
00:49:20
17
33
Chris
Davies
Ludlow Brewery RT
00:47:16
+0:38
00:47:54
18
47
Gary
Walters
Ludlow Brewery RT
00:47:29
+0:50
00:48:19
19
21
Ed
Middleton
Nova Raiders
00:47:46
20
52
Allan
Henderson
Wrekinsport CC
00:48:26
21
44
Dean
Callister
Nova Raiders
00:48:29
22
31
Mark
Griffiths
Wrekinsport CC
00:48:32
+0:39
00:49:11
23
43
Andy
Davies
Wrekinsport CC
00:48:56
-1:10
00:47:46
24
24
Charlotte
Chapman
Nova Raiders
00:49:26
25
45
Neil
Wilson
Paramount CRT
00:49:35
-0:59
00:48:36
26
6
Richard
Smith
Wrekinsport CC
00:49:36
-0:52
00:48:44
27
28
Simon
Evans
Mid Shropshire Wheelers
00:49:38
-0:45
00:48:53
28
15
Adam
Mumford
Wrekinsport CC
00:50:25
29
27
Emma
Serjeant
Hafren CC
00:50:46
30
37
Ian
Connolly
Ludlow CC
00:51:45
-3:18
00:48:27
31
17
Steve
Chapman
Nova Raiders
00:51:59
-2:08
00:49:51
32
48
Alistair
Hatton
Wrekinsport CC
00:52:11
-2:31
00:49:40
33
23
Hannah
Pearson
FishFace Cycles RT
00:52:40
34
34
Jenny
Newton
Nova Raiders
00:54:59
-2:40
00:52:19
35
8
Steve
Elcocks
Revolutions Racing
00:55:21
-6:19
00:49:02
36
4
Jane
Chapman
Nova Raiders
00:56:04
-3:17
00:52:47
36
14
Sally
Maitland
Peak Road Club
00:56:04
-3:26
00:52:38
38
19
Mark
Stocks
Newport Shropshire CC
00:56:07
-7:14
00:48:53
39
49
Richard
Goddard
Newport Shropshire CC
00:56:13
-7:02
00:49:11
40
39
Stephen
Price
Retro Racing
00:58:10
-8:40
00:49:30
41
9
David
Sykes
Glasgow Green CC
01:01:32
-12:48
00:48:44
42
13
Steve
Donaldson
Fullarton Wheelers
01:01:46
-12:06
00:49:40
43
29
Ashley
Kirkham
Black Country Triathletes
01:02:39
-15:11
00:47:28
44
11
Declan
Logue
Stratford CC
01:04:04
-14:53
00:49:11
3
Nathan
Hester
Newport Shropshire CC
DNF-P
18
Milly
Deer
Total Tri Training
DNS-A
38
Deb
Hutson-Lumb
Nova Raiders
DNS-A
00:52:57
41
Rhys
Jones
Ludlow Brewery RT
DNS-A
1
Dave
Moore
Wrekinsport CC
DNS-A
00:49:02
5
Phillip
Glaze
FishFace Cycles RT
DNS
00:47:37
12
Rob
Kerr
Oswestry Paragon CC
DNS
00:47:10
42
Steven
Prince
FishFace Cycles RT
DNS
00:47:28
Follow Us:
Powered by
Wild Apricot
Membership Software